C C C C
Font size: A A A

Son haberler

Brief summary of the International Conference "East-West - 2019"
10 June 2019

Brief summary of the International Conference "East-West - 2019"

On 6-7 June 2019 Ufa held the X International Conference on Ophthalmology "East-West". The organizers of the Conference were the Ufa Eye Research Institute wi...

Lecture session of Professor Rupert Bourne
31 May 2019

Lecture session of Professor Rupert Bourne

At the Conference on the 7th of June Professor Rupert Bourne (UK) will be giving his own Lecture Session "New data and trends in prevalence and causes of global Visual Impairment: The Global Vision Da...

Photo report of the "East-West - 2019" Conference

Konuşmacılarımız

S. Makogon

M. Frolov, D. Bekova

S. Sdobnikova, L. Sdobnikova, A. Revishchin, G. Pavlova

I. Druzhinin, I. Iskakov

V. Mamikonyan, S. Trufanov, S. Malozhen, L. Tekeeva

N. Konovalova, L.Rudneva, M.Ponomaryova, E.Ponomaryova

D.Povalyaeva, V.Egorov, G.Smolyakova, L. Danilova, L. Emanova

S. Petrov

O. Babailova

O. Zaitseva

D. Makhkamova

T. Fedotova, V. Khokkanen, S. Trofimova

O. Zhabina

I. Kornilovsky

Y. Kalinnikov, I. Ioshin, A. Bezzabotnov, A. Grigoryan

M. Sinitsyn, N. Pozdeeva

A. Tereshchenko, S. Demyanchenko, I. Trifanenkova, N. Golovach, E. Vishnyakova

I. Iskakov

N. Pashtaev, N. Pozdeeva, V. Zotov

L. Batalina

A. Zolotorevskiy

R. Fayzrakhmanov

O. Oganesyan

E. Usubov

Yu. Burkhanov

I. Loskutov

D. Lovpache

A. Brezhnev

G. Pernice

V. Teplovodskaya

B. Laptev

Surgeon – V. Kazaikin

Surgeon – K. Akhtyamov

Surgeon - S. Ivanov

Surgeon – D. Arsyutov

Surgeon – R. Fayzrakhmanov

Surgeon – B. Laptev

Surgeon – I. Khusnitdinov

Surgeon – Y. Burkhanov

E. Abdrakhmanova

A. Salmanov

A. Farkhutdinova

Y. Sidorova

E. Yadykina

O. Orenburkina

K. Malgin

A. Murashev, I. Ioshin

A. Samoilov

I. Smetankin

S. Ivanov

L. Sdobnikova

A. Kleimenov

G. Alizade, A. Ryabtseva, Y. Markitantova, S. Akberova, K. Babaev

I. Okolov, O. Aleksandrova, O. Khorolskaya, I. Panova, M. Blinova

A. Ulyanov, O. Shilovskikh, A. Popova

E. Egorova

A. Lositsky

A. Subbot, A. Gabashvili, T. Nesterova

K. Titoyan

O. Krivosheina, M. Denisko, T. Sergeeva

M. Astrelin

N. Pakhomova, S. Roshchin

R. Zainullin

A. Pilyagina

I. Frolichev

L. Khalimova

A. Sigaeva, O. Andryukhina, P. Zak, L. Pogodina, A. Rybtseva

Z. Zhailaubekov, R. Botabekov, M. Kulmanganbetov, M. Al-Astal

N. Khodzhaev

E. Sorokin, A. Marchenko

F. Shadrichev

E. Drozdova

M. Shishkin

Azerbaijan

F. Abdulalieva

F. Abdulalieva

Azerbaijan

Portugal

Miguel Amaro

Miguel Amaro

Portugal

Kazakhstan

T. Botabekova

T. Botabekova

Kazakhstan

Russia

A.Chuprov

A.Chuprov

Russia

E. Egorova

E. Egorova

Russia

V. Ekgardt

V. Ekgardt

Russia

N. Ermakova

N. Ermakova

Russia

I. Iskakov

I. Iskakov

Russia

M. Kataev

M. Kataev

Russia

T. Kiseleva

T. Kiseleva

Russia

M. Kovalevskaya

M. Kovalevskaya

Russia

A. Kuroedov

A. Kuroedov

Russia

O. Oganesyan

O. Oganesyan

Russia

K.Pershin

K.Pershin

Russia

A. Samoylov

A. Samoylov

Russia

N. Sobolev

N. Sobolev

Russia

O. Zaytseva

O. Zaytseva

Russia

I. Zaidullin

Russia

Vladimir Brzheskiy

Vladimir Brzheskiy

Russia

Erika Eskina

Erika Eskina

Russia

Mikhail Shishkin

Mikhail Shishkin

Russia

Igor Smetankin

Igor Smetankin

Russia

Andrey Zolotarev

Andrey Zolotarev

Russia

S. Avetisov

S. Avetisov

Russia

M. Budzinskaya

M. Budzinskaya

Russia

E. Grishina

E. Grishina

Russia

E. Drozdova

E. Drozdova

Russia

V. Egorov

V. Egorov

Russia

E. Egorov

E. Egorov

Russia

V. Erichev

V. Erichev

Russia

O. Zhukova

O. Zhukova

Russia

I. Ioshin

I. Ioshin

Russia

Yu. Kalinnikov

Yu. Kalinnikov

Russia

E. Karlova

E. Karlova

Russia

M.Konovalov

M.Konovalov

Russia

I. Kornilovskiy

I. Kornilovskiy

Russia

N. Kurysheva

N. Kurysheva

Russia

O. Lebedev

O. Lebedev

Russia

N. Listopadova

N. Listopadova

Russia

B. Malyugin

B. Malyugin

Russia

E. Markova

E. Markova

Russia

S. Marnykh

S. Marnykh

Russia

I. Okolov

I. Okolov

Russia

D. Petrachkov

D. Petrachkov

Russia

S. Petrov

S. Petrov

Russia

A. Ryabtseva

A. Ryabtseva

Russia

S. Sdobnikova

S. Sdobnikova

Russia

M.Frolov

M.Frolov

Russia

V. Khokkanen

V. Khokkanen

Russia

O. Shilovskikh

O. Shilovskikh

Russia

Nigeria

Roseline E Duke

Roseline E Duke

Nigeria

Germany

Katrin Engelmann

Katrin Engelmann

Germany

Richard Funk

Richard Funk

Germany

Uwe Kaempf

Uwe Kaempf

Germany

Chris P. Lohmann

Chris P. Lohmann

Germany

Siegfried Priglinger

Siegfried Priglinger

Germany

Helmut Sachs

Helmut Sachs

Germany

Austria

Anton Hommer

Anton Hommer

Austria

Leopold Schmetterer

Leopold Schmetterer

Austria

India

Arun Kumar Galli

Arun Kumar Galli

India

Srinivas Rao

Srinivas Rao

India

Switzerland

Sabine Kling

Sabine Kling

Switzerland

Italy

Giovanni Pernice

Giovanni Pernice

Italy

loading map...